Fantech Rhasta II G13
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Fantech Rhasta II G13 |
|
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fantech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fantech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fantech Rhasta II G13
All prices 13 →Игровая мышь проводная G13 RHASTA II, 4 кнопки, 800-2400 DPI, Led Lighting | 271 ₴ |
Fantech Rhasta II G13 Black (G13b) 16645 | 309 ₴ |
Fantech G13 RHASTA II | 250 ₴ |
Миша Fantech G13 RHASTA II USB Black (YT16645) | 250 ₴ |
Ігрова комп'ютерна провідна мишка з підсвічуванням Fantech G13 Rhasta 2 Чо | 414 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →