Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T 215/60 R16 99 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Federal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Federal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T
All prices 13 →Шина Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T XL под шип | 3 499 ₴ |
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T XL | 3 850 ₴ |
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T XL (под шип) | 3 710 ₴ |
Federal Himalaya WS2 (215/60R16 99T) | 3 701 ₴ |
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T XL (под шип) | 3 672 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T configurations
Price for Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Federal Himalaya WS2 215/60 R16 99T | from 3 499 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →