Fellowes M-8C
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Fellowes M-8C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fellowes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fellowes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fellowes M-8C
Знищувач паперу Fellowes M-8c 4х50 мм 8 аркушів чорний (f.U4604101) | 17 735 ₴ |
Шредер Fellowes M8c 8 аркушів 4х50 мм 15 л (fU4604101) | 13 165 ₴ |
Знищувач паперу M-8c, 8 арк., фрагменти 4х50мм, корзина 15л | 12 999 ₴ |
Знищувач M-8c, 8 арк., секр. P-3, фрагменти 4х50мм, кошик 15 літрів | 6 960 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →