Fender American Professional II Telecaster
Videos 5Photos 43 |
Fender American Professional II Telecaster
Type:electric guitar, shape Telecaster
Body:monolith, ash
Pickups:passive, S-S
Bridge:fixed
Tone block:passive
neck:maple, 22 fret(s)
All specifications
Specifications American Professional II Telecaster
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fender American Professional II Telecaster
All prices 51 →Гітара Fender American Professional II Telecaster MN Miami Blue | 90 651 ₴ |
Fender American Professional II Telecaster MN Miami Blue | 88 440 ₴ |
Fender American Professional II Telecaster MN Miami Blue | 90 651 ₴ |
Електрогітара Fender American Pro II Telecaster OWT | 104 999 ₴ |
Fender American Professional II Telecaster MN Miami Blue | 92 862 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →