Feron LB-432 4W 4000K G9 (5292)
Feron LB-432 4W 4000K G9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Feron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Feron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Feron LB-432 4W 4000K G9 configurations
Price for Feron LB-432 4W 4000K G9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Feron LB-432 4W 2700K G9 | from 79 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Feron LB-432 4W 4000K G9 | from 79 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Feron LB-433 5W 4000K G9 | from 92 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →