Ferplast Capri 100 L
Photos 3 |
Ferplast Capri 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferplast Capri 100 L
Акваріум Ferplast CAPRI 80 LED - 100 L 80 x 31,5 xh 46,5 cm | 9 423 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast CAPRI 80 LED - 100 L 80 x 31,5 xh 46,5 cm (FR65018117) | 9 423 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast Capri 80 LED 80х31.5х46.5 см на 100 літрів Білий зі світ | 8 726 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast Capri 80 LED 80х31.5х46.5 см на 100 літрів Чорний зі сві | 8 726 ₴ |
Ferplast Capri configurations
Price for Ferplast Capri |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferplast Capri 50 L | from 6 053 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ferplast Capri 60 L | from 6 620 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ferplast Capri 100 L | from 8 726 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →