Ferplast Dubai 190 L
Photos 4 |
Ferplast Dubai 100 LED 190 L240 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferplast Dubai 190 L
Скляний акваріум Dubai 100 зі світлодіодною системою освітлення і комплект | 15 822 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast DUBAI 100 LED WHITE 101 x 41 x h 53 cm | 17 086 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast Dubai 100 LED 101х41х53 см на 190 літрів Білий зі світло | 15 822 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast Dubai 100 LED 101х41х53 см на 190 літрів Чорний зі світл | 15 822 ₴ |
Акваріум Ferplast Dubai 100 LED 101x41x53 см 190 літрів чорний зі світлоді | 15 815 ₴ |
Model differences:
- Model 65036006 — colour: beige
- Model 6503600666000706 — colour: beige, with cabinet
- Model 65036017 — Colour: Black
- Model 6503601766000717 — colour: black, with cabinet
- Model 65036011 — colour: white
- Model 6503601166000711 — colour: white, with cabinet
- Model 65036071 — colour: walnut
- Model 6503607166000771 — colour: walnut, with cabinet
Ferplast Dubai configurations
Price for Ferplast Dubai |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferplast Dubai 190 L | from 15 815 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ferplast Dubai 240 L | from 19 546 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →