FESTINA F20425/1
Videos 3Photos 5 |
FESTINA F20425/1 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FESTINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FESTINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20425/1
All prices 7 →Часы Festina Classics F20425/1 | 4 110 ₴ |
Часы Festina Classics F20425/1 | 4 110 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник FESTINA F20425/1 | 4 110 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20425/1 Білий/Сріблястий Нержавіюча сталь | 4 313 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20425/1 Сріблястий | 4 272 ₴ |
Наручний Чоловічий годинник FESTINA F20425/1 Білий/Сріблястий | 4 272 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20425/1 Білий/Сріблястий Нержавіюча сталь | 4 272 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →