FESTINA F20426/3
FESTINA F20426/3 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FESTINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FESTINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20426/3
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20426/3 Срібло/Чорний з підсвічуванням | 3 829 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20426/3 Срібло/Чорний | 3 792 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20426/3 Срібло/Чорний шкіряний ремінець | 3 792 ₴ |
Наручний годинник FESTINA F20426/3 Срібло/Чорний з кварцовим механізмом | 3 792 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →