FESTINA F20499/1
Videos 1Photos 11 |
FESTINA F20499/1 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FESTINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FESTINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20499/1
All prices 6 →Годинник Festina Ceramic F20499/1 | 6 880 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник FESTINA CERAMIC F20499/1 | 6 880 ₴ |
Festina Ceramic F20499/1 | 6 880 ₴ |
Часы Festina Ceramic F20499/1 | 6 880 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник FESTINA F20499/1 | 6 880 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →