FESTINA F20605/1
Videos 1Photos 11 |
FESTINA F20605/1 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FESTINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FESTINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FESTINA F20605/1
All prices 7 →Жіночий годинник FESTINA F20605/1 | 8 270 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник FESTINA BOYFRIEND F20605/1 | 8 270 ₴ |
Festina Boyfriend F20605/1 | 8 270 ₴ |
Часы Festina F20605/1 | 8 270 ₴ |
Часы Festina Boyfriend F20605/1 | 8 270 ₴ |
Festina Boyfriend Chronograph F20605/1 | 9 901 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →