Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS 574673
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS 574673 |
|
HK 55 EBQ-Plus supplied without tyre, HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS supplied with FS 1400/2, HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FSK 420 supplied with FSK 420
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Festool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Festool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS 574673 configurations
Price for Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS 574673 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FSK 420 574678 | from 28 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus-FS 574673 | from 24 040 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Festool HK 55 EBQ-Plus 561731 | from 20 920 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →