Firestone FT522 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Firestone FT522 385/65 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Firestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Firestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Firestone FT522 385/65 R22.5 160K
Firestone FT522 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K/158L | 16 860 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Firestone FT522 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160/158K 1001549582 | 17 875 ₴ |
Firestone FT522 причіпна (385/65R22,5 160/158K/L) 427839 | 16 620 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Firestone FT522 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160/158K | 18 948 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →