FIRST Austria FA-5142 silver
FIRST Austria FA-5142 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FIRST Austria 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FIRST Austria.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FIRST Austria FA-5142 silver
Електром'ясорубка 1000 Вт First FA-5142 | 2 190 ₴ |
М'ясорубка електрична 1000Вт FIRST FA-5142 | 2 249 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка для дому з реверсом+насадка для кебе 1000 Вт First FA-51 | 2 750 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →