Fissman EL-0321.KS
Photos 3 |
Fissman EL-0321.KS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman EL-0321.KS
Ваги кухонні електронні Fissman 18х1,5 см (0321) | 705 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Fissman електронні 18х1.5см Чорний (EL-0321.KS) | 741 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Fissman 18х1.5 см Чорні (EL-0321.KS) | 649 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →