Fitex RR 700
Fitex RR 700 |
|
A very successful model of a recumbent exercise bike, a good solution for exercising at home. The height-adjustable seat is very comfortable, it has palm rests that help a lot when setting the maximum load. In general, the electromagnetic system of the simulator allows you to set 20 different levels of load, depending on the training programme or the physical fitness of the athlete. The simulator is designed for people weighing up to 200 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fitex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fitex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fitex RR 700
All prices 9 →Велотренажер горизонтальный Fitex RR700 | 136 479 ₴ |
Горизонтальный велотренажер Fitex RR 700 | 96 418 ₴ |
Fitex RR700 | 134 103 ₴ |
Велотренажер Fitex RR700 | 135 460 ₴ |
Велотренажер горизонтальный Fitex RR700+Доставим и соберем бесплатно | 136 479 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →