Fogo FD 200
Fogo FD 200 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fogo FD 200
All prices 15 →FOGO FD 200 W-ST | 1 489 360 ₴ |
FOGO FD 200 W-ST | 1 526 590 ₴ |
FOGO FD 200 W-ST | 1 563 830 ₴ |
FOGO FD 200 I-ST1 | 1 475 680 ₴ |
FOGO FD 200 I-ST | 1 574 760 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Model marking designation:
- F — manufacturer's designation: Fogo
- D — engine designation: Doosan
- 200 — rated power in kVA: 200 kVA
- N — network synchronization system
- R — manual start type
- A — electric start
- S — the presence of the autorun function
- C — silent case
- CC — super silent case
- G — engine heating system that allows starting at low temperatures
- P — the presence of wheels
- L — equipped with a lighting mast
We recommendCompare using chart →