Forte PC 51 TWP
Impact force:11 kN
Engine:petrol, 196 cm³
Power:6.5 hp, 4.8 kW
Vibration frequency:5500 VPM
Rammer depth:300 mm
Sole size:510 mm, x 370 mm
All specifications
Specifications PC 51 TWP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte PC 51 TWP
Виброплита Forte PC 51 TWP 100273 | 24 996 ₴ |
Виброплита Forte Pc 51 Twp | 21 561 ₴ |
Віброплита Forte PC 51 TWP 6.5 к. с. (BP100273) | 23 577 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →