G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb F3-1600C9D-16GRSL
G.Skill F3-1600C9D-16GRSL 1600 MHz CL9 1866 MHz CL11 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb F3-1600C9D-16GRSL
Пам'ять для ноутбуків G.Skill 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR3L 1600 MHz Ripjaws Laptop | 1 817 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуков G.Skill 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR3L 1600 MHz Ripjaws Laptop M | 1 740 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуков G.Skill 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR3L 1600 MHz Ripjaws Laptop M | 1 734 ₴ |
Пам'ять для ноутбуків G.Skill 16 GB (2x8GB) DDR3L 1600 MHz Ripjaws Laptop | 1 734 ₴ |
G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb F3-1600C9D-16GRSL | from 1 734 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
G.Skill Ripjaws SO-DIMM DDR3 2x8Gb F3-1866C11D-16GRSL | from 1 801 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend