Gappo Tomahawk G2402
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Gappo Tomahawk G2402 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (SpeedClean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gappo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gappo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gappo Tomahawk G2402
All prices 6 →Душова система GAPPO із верхнім душем та виливом латунна хром G2402 | 10 058 ₴ |
Душова система GAPPO G2402, вилив - перемикач на лійку, хром (1034054) | 10 058 ₴ |
Душова система GAPPO G2402, вилив - перемикач на лійку, хром 1034054 | 10 058 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур GAPPO G2402 | 9 052 ₴ |
Душевая система Gappo G2402, излив - переключатель на лейку, хром | 10 058 ₴ |
Душова система Gappo Tomahawk G2402 Хром | 10 058 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →