Garmin DriveSmart 86MT-S Europe (010-02471-15)
Photos 3 |
Garmin DriveSmart 86MT-S Europe
Type:cars
Screen size:8 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Weight:295 g
This device is capable of operating and displaying images from Garmin rear view cameras. Smartphone Link function for synchronization with a mobile phone.
All specifications
Specifications DriveSmart 86MT-S Europe
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin DriveSmart 86MT-S Europe
All prices 6 →Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S Gps Eu (010-02471-15) | 17 035 ₴ |
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S GPS EU (010-02471-15) | 15 922 ₴ |
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S GPS EU (010-02471-15) 010-02471-15 | 17 811 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S GPS EU (010-02471-15) 010-02406-10 | 15 836 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор автомобільний Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S GPS (010-02471-15) D | 16 500 ₴ |
Навігатор Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-S GPS EU (010-02471-15) | 17 556 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →