Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition (010-01772-10)
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition
Type:wrist-mounted
Screen size:2 "
Resolution:200x128 px
Power supply:non chargeable battery
Working hours:up to 48 h
Weight:88 g
Digital compass. Area calculation. ballistic calculator.
All specifications
Specifications Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition
All prices 6 →Foretrex 701 - наручний GPS-навігатор 010-01772-10 | 27 280 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition Wrist-mounted Gps navigator with App | 26 542 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition (010-01772-10) | 22 960 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition (010-01772-10) | 23 534 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition (010-01772-10) | 24 108 ₴ |
GPS навігатор Garmin Foretrex 701 Ballistic Edition | 30 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →