Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition (010-02760-00)
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition
Type:wrist-mounted
Screen size:2.2 "
Resolution:320х240 px
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Power supply:non chargeable battery
Working hours:up to 100 h
Weight:108 g
Digital compass. Area calculation. ballistic calculator.
All specifications
Specifications Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition Wrist-mounted Gps Navigator with Str | 30 890 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition 010-02760-00 | 26 945 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition (0100276000) | 30 400 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition (0100276000) | 31 160 ₴ |
Garmin Foretrex 901 Ballistic Edition (0100276000) | 31 920 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →