Garmin DriveSmart 76 (010-02470-00)
Videos 15Photos 3 |
Garmin DriveSmart 76
Type:cars
Screen size:7 "
Resolution:1024х600 px
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Weight:240 g
This device is capable of operating and displaying images from Garmin reversing cameras.
All specifications
Specifications DriveSmart 76
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin DriveSmart 76
All prices 15 →Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D (010-02470-11) | 12 100 ₴ |
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S (010-02470-10) | 9 994 ₴ |
Garmin Drivesmart 76 MT-D EU (010-02470-11) 010-02470-11 | 12 545 ₴ |
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D Europa Dożywotnia | 11 370 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор Garmin Drivesmart 76 MT-D EU (010-02470-11) 010-02470-11 | 11 128 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →