Garmin inReach Mini 2
Videos 23Photos 2 |
Garmin inReach Mini 2
Type:handheld
Screen size:1 "
Resolution:176x176 px
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Power supply:battery 1250 mAh
Working hours:up to 96 h
Weight:100 g
Compact size. Dust and moisture protection IPX7. Send location via Iridium satellite connection. Built-in compass. TracBack function. Ability to send messages and SOS signal. Weather display. Data exchange between device owners.
Map display is not supported. Additionally, a monthly or annual fee for using satellite communications is required.
All specifications
Specifications inReach Mini 2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin inReach Mini 2
All prices 29 →GPS навигатор Garmin InReach Mini 2 красный 010-02602-02 | 20 800 ₴ |
Garmin inReach Mini 2 черный (010-02602-03) | 13 850 ₴ |
Garmin inReach® Mini 2 Flame Red - компактний, легкий супутниковий комунік | 20 800 ₴ |
Garmin inReach Mini 2 Black (010-02602-03) | 16 399 ₴ |
Супутниковий комунікатор Garmin inReach Mini 2 Flame Red (010-02602-02) | 20 800 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →