Garmin Drive 61LMT-S (010-01679-17)
Garmin Drive 61LMT-S
Type:cars
Screen size:6.1 "
Resolution:800х480 px
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Weight:241 g
All specifications
Specifications Drive 61LMT-S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Drive 61LMT-S
Garmin Drive 61 LMT-S (010-01679-17) | 7 800 ₴ |
Garmin Drive 61 LMT-S Black (010-01679-17) | 5 406 ₴ |
Garmin Drive 61 LMT-S Black (010-01679-17) Drive 61 LMT-S Black (010-01679 | 6 395 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →