Garmin Dezl LGV700MT-D Europe (010-02313-10)
Garmin Dezl LGV700MT-D Europe
Type:trucks
Screen size:6.95 "
Resolution:1024х600 px
Built-in memory:16 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 1 h
Weight:240 g
All specifications
Specifications Dezl LGV700MT-D Europe
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Dezl LGV700MT-D Europe
Вантажний навігатор Garmin Dezl LGV 700 MT-D Europe (010-02313-10) | 19 750 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV700 MT-D Europa | 15 150 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV700 MT-D Europa | 15 480 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV700 MT-D Europa | 15 867 ₴ |
Garmin Dezl LGV700 MT-D Europa | 16 254 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →