Gembird BHP-BER
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Gembird BHP-BER |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird BHP-BER
All prices 99 →Навушники Gembird BHP-BER-BK (600247) Black | 879 ₴ |
Наушники Gembird BHP-BER-W White | 673 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура GMB Audio BHP-BER-BK Black | 680 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники Gembird Audio BHP-BER-BK "Берлин" Black | 679 ₴ |
Наушники Gembird Black (BHP-BER-BK) | 716 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features headphones Gembird BHP-BER:
- Call acceptance and track control button
We recommendCompare using chart →