Gembird MA-DA2-05
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Gembird MA-DA2-05 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird MA-DA2-05
All prices 12 →Gembird MA-DA2-05 | 1 861 ₴ |
Кронштейн для 2 моніторів 17-32" (2-9 кг) Gembird ma-da2-05 | 1 644 ₴ |
Кронштейн Gembird MA-DA2-05 | 2 199 ₴ |
Кронштейн для 2 мониторов 17-32" (2-9 кг) MA-DA2-05 | 1 525 ₴ |
Gembird 17-32" MA-DA2-05 MA-DA2-05 | 2 199 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
i just received it, it looks better in person than in the photo (and than I expected), the leg is rubberized, but only the upper one, for this price I consider it the best for 2 monitors price, 2 monitors haven't shown yet lucky: use Gembird MA-DA2-05 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →