Gembird MF-95-01
Photos 6 |
Gembird MF-95-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird MF-95-01
All prices 20 →Фрейм-переходник GEMBIRD HDD 2.5" to 3.5" (MF-95-01) MF-95-01 | 238 ₴ |
Gembird Переходник HDD 2,5" для ноутбука в отсек CD-ROM 9.5мм(MF-95-01) | 199 ₴ |
Gembird Optibay 9.5mm 2.5'' SATA (MF-95-01) Grey MF-95-01 | 199 ₴ |
Gembird HDD 2.5'' (MF-95-01) MF-95-01 | 198 ₴ |
Gembird MF-95-01 | 259 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →