Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S
Photos 5 |
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S |
|
A small fabric gaming pad in Small size on an elastic porous rubber base. Differs in democratic cost, it is positioned as a product of the initial price category, intended for economical gaming enthusiasts and ordinary PC gamers. Due to its modest dimensions (250x200x3 mm) it takes up minimal space on the table, which is fundamentally important in conditions of limited space. Easily folds into a small tube that fits easily into a bag or backpack, so it may be of interest to users who practice gaming on a laptop in travel or adapted conditions.
The working surface of the Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S gaming mat is wear-resistant densely woven synthetic fabric with microtexture. It guarantees smooth gliding with an optimal level of friction and flawlessly accurate positioning of the optical/laser sensors of any gamepads. Rubber is made of high-density foam rubber, which guarantees good adhesion to any tabletop material. Abrasion-resistant stitched perimeter ensures long service life.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Buy Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S
All prices 30 →Ігрова поверхня Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S | 109 ₴ |
Коврик для мышки Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S, для игровой мышки, ткань, черный цв | 109 ₴ |
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S | 149 ₴ |
Коврик GEMBIRD MP-GAMEPRO-S | 109 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S | 119 ₴ |
Zvichayny kilim. Better lower without new Price. Yakisniy Yak for me, it was bulky to take wider. 350mm zamaliya)) Egor Leto: use Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-XL less than month |
Very good rug for the money Rubberized, stitched edges, price, appearance A little discolored after a while. use Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-L few months |
Very classy carpet, thick and rubberized. I have been using it for more than a year, and I only got it dirty once, and then in a mess, I just wet it, pardoned it with shampoo and rinsed it. newcomer Didn't notice they weren't there TolikGyver: use Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-XL month or more i recommend it should buy |
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S configurations
Price for Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-S | from 80 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-M | from 99 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-L | from 187 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gembird MP-GAMEPRO-XL | from 296 ₴ | 28 offers |