Gemei GM-7111
Photos 12 |
Gemei GM-7111 |
|
The charge retention time is up to 10 days.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-7111
Електробритва Gemei GM-7111 | 699 ₴ |
Електробритва Gemei GM 7111 3 W | 418 ₴ |
Акумуляторна електробритва GEMEI GM-7111 (225) | 485 ₴ |
Тример електробритва професійна бездротова Gemei GM-7111 | 398 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →