Gemix X-350
Photos 6 |
Gemix X-350 |
|
Low-cost gaming overhead closed-type headset with a wired connection. It is positioned as the most affordable product of the basic price category, designed for the widest range of economical users. The eye-catching design of the plastic headband and large bowls features elements painted in bright, eye-catching green that will appeal to youngsters and teens. Headphones Gemix X-350 have a practical and simple design of a plastic headband, which is equipped with a soft insert.
Large ear cushions trimmed with delicate faux leather evenly distribute pressing pressure, providing comfortable conditions for many hours of gaming sessions. For communication in game chat, instant messengers and multimedia applications, there is a sensitive microphone on a movable plastic bow. The headphones are equipped with a round cable with a one-way supply (length 2.4 m) in a wear-resistant polyamide fabric braid that prevents tangling.
Connection to a personal computer is made using two 3-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm connectors. For use with a smartphone / tablet, a complete adapter for a 4-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm is provided. A small impedance resistance of dynamic radiators allows you to get a fairly high volume when working with low-cost signal sources. To quickly adjust the volume and mute the microphone, there is a small plastic remote control on the cable.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemix.
Buy Gemix X-350
All prices 25 →Gemix X-350 black-green | 589 ₴ |
Гарнитура Gemix X-350 Black/Green (04300097) 4300097 | 598 ₴ |
Навушники Gemix X-350 black-green | 583 ₴ |
Gemix Навушники Gemix X-350 black-green | 583 ₴ |
Gemix X-350 black-green | 583 ₴ |
Already close to two rocks I’ve been victorious about headphones, so I can consider them as an excellent butt of increased power and accessibility. Immediately striking with their attractive appearance and ergonomic design, the headphones clearly confirmed my expectations in other aspects. 1. Sound quality:
One of the advantages of these headphones is their sound intensity. The stinks just sound great, don’t squeak, don’t writhe like the competitors that I vikoristed before, the sound is like a buti. I have protested them in various genres of music, and they have manifested themselves on all levels. 2. Microphone: The clarity and clarity of sound transmission has become an important detail for me, since I actively use voice commands, conduct video conferences, and play online games. 3. Manually adjust: Adjusting the volume of the sound and muting the microphone is on the move, so there is no need to use Discord or Skype in work programs to mute the microphone or adjust the volume. In an hour of vikorystany, without revealing any shortcomings, although I would like to have a similar version without a dart, my friends vikorist also did not reveal anything. Юрій: use Gemix X-350 more than year |
- Maximum input power — 100 mW