Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1200 (1803)
from 6 928 up to 8 150 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Terra 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1200 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Terra 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Terra GA-1803 | 8 150 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Terra 120x53 чорна 1803 | 8 150 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Terra 120x53 (GA-1803) | 6 928 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua TERRA 1200x530 чорний 60865 | 7 497 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Terra 120x53 см черный 1803 GAQ1803 | 8 150 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend