Genius HS-02B
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Genius HS-02B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genius HS-02B
All prices 39 →Навушники Genius HS-02B Blue | 249 ₴ |
Гарнітура Genius HS-02B (31710037100) 31710037100 | 233 ₴ |
Гарнитура Genius HS-02B 3.5mm Blue 31710037100 | 273 ₴ |
Genius HS-02B | 352 ₴ |
Genius GENIUS HS-02B 31710037100 | 219 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
29 July 2015, 07:38
Сломался провод у штекера наушников #
Помогите поченить штекер наушников
P.S. Я украинец изза этого ошибки
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →