George Foreman Fit Grill Small 25800-56 black
Videos 3Photos 12 |
George Foreman Fit Grill Small 25800-56 |
|
The contact electric grill of the American brand George Foreman, as the name implies, is a compact device for preparing one or more servings of food. Its dimensions are 19x26x8 cm, and its weight is only 1.4 kg. Thus, the model will be a good choice for a small kitchen and a single user. It has the appropriate characteristics: power consumption is 760 W, and there is only one temperature regime.
The device does not even have the usual controls for such devices - only heating indicators are located on the case. The George Foreman Fit Grill Small 25800-56 is equipped with two small, non-stick, serrated plates that cook foods evenly on both sides. They are not removable, but are easily cleaned with a damp cloth. It should also be noted the presence of a removable tray, where oil and fat drain during cooking. Thanks to this tray, both the grill itself and the kitchen remain clean. You can store appliances in an upright position - so it takes up less space in a cabinet or on a shelf.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog George Foreman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models George Foreman.
Buy George Foreman Fit Grill Small 25800-56 black
All prices 6 →Гриль George Foreman 25810-56 | 2 599 ₴ |
Електрогриль Russell Hobbs 25810-56 | 2 213 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs Електрогриль Russell Hobbs 25810-56 | 2 213 ₴ |
George Foreman Fit Grill Medium 25810-56 23883036001 | 2 499 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs George Foreman 25800-56 Fit Grill Small GeorgeForeman25800-5 | 1 719 ₴ |
Електрогриль Russell Hobbs 25800-56 | 1 613 ₴ |