Gibson Les Paul 4 Reference Monitor
Photos 6 |
Gibson Les Paul 4 Reference Monitor |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gibson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gibson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gibson Les Paul 4 Reference Monitor
All prices 13 →Студійний монітор Gibson Les Paul Monitors LP4C (1 шт.) | 14 946 ₴ |
Студийный монитор GIBSON LES PAUL MONITORS LP4TB | 14 198 ₴ |
Gibson LES PAUL MONITORS LP4C | 14 946 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Gibson LES PAUL MONITORS LP4C | 27 600 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Gibson Les Paul Monitors LP4CB (1 шт.) | 14 946 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features speakers Gibson Les Paul 4 Reference Monitor:
- Level, bass and treble controls
We recommendCompare using chart →