Gigaset A116 (S30852H2801S301)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Gigaset A116
Type:tube/base
Handset display:monochrome
Functions:Caller ID (analog)
Phone book:50 numbers
Working hours:up to 130 h
All specifications
Specifications A116
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gigaset 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gigaset.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigaset A116
All prices 27 →GIGASET A116 Black | 899 ₴ |
Радіотелефон DECT Gigaset A116 Black S30852H2801S301 | 899 ₴ |
GIGASET A116 Black | 899 ₴ |
Телефон DECT Gigaset A116 Black (S30852H2801S301) | 1 063 ₴ |
Радиотелефон DECT Gigaset A116 Black S30852H2801S301 | 819 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →