Gimi Advance 140 (GM011137)
Gimi Advance 140 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gimi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gimi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gimi Advance 140
All prices 13 →Гладильная доска Gimi Advance L Blue Flower 154 x 45 x 93.5 см (154163) | 4 845 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Gimi Advance L Blue Flower 154 x 45 x 93.5 см (154163) | 4 845 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Gimi Advance L Blue Flower (154163) (928464) 928464 | 4 790 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Gimi Advance L Blue Flower (154163) (928464) 928464 | 5 533 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Gimi Advance L Coral Turquoise (155523) 928464 | 4 385 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →