Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H
Videos 10Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gislaved 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gislaved.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H
Шини Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H | 5 581 ₴ |
Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H 3412970000 | 6 225 ₴ |
Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H | 6 657 ₴ |
1 1 1 3 |
price too harsh and noisy Юрий Радковский: use Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/65 R16 98H more than year |
Price - Yakist. Descho emerged as the top brand of the old premium brand. Володимир Яценко: use Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/55 R16 91V more than year |
Comfortable and not noisy Too soft, this does not hold the road well. This is especially at odds with the name Ultra Speed. |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H configurations
Price for Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92H | from 5 581 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 92V | from 10 786 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/60 R16 96W | from 5 936 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Considering such a premium brand, to bring reproach on the wines, trim the road faster, stand on great shoes, which is wonderful, yet comfortable. Rozmir 205/55 R 16/