Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L
Giti GDR665 (ведущая) (315/80R22.5 156L) | 14 374 ₴ |
Giti GDR665 (приводная) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 18PR "3PMSF" | 14 050 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Giti GDR665 (ведущая) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 1001246192 | 14 503 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Giti GDR665 (провідна) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L | 15 373 ₴ |
Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L configurations
Price for Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 14 050 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Giti GDR665 315/80 R22.5 156M | from 14 092 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →