GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 256 GB (M1AA-2560R12)
Photos 4 |
GOODRAM microSDXC 100 Mb/s Class 10 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 256 GB
All prices 35 →GooDRam microSDXC 256GB Class 10 UHS-I U1 + SD-адаптер (M1AA-2560R12) | 790 ₴ |
Карта памяти MicroSDXC 256GB UHS-I Class 10 Goodram + SD-adapter (M1AA-256 | 749 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті MicroSDXC 256GB UHS-I Class 10 Goodram + SD-adapter (M1AA-25 | 749 ₴ |
GOODRAM 256 GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I + SD Adapter M1AA-2560R12 | 790 ₴ |
Goodram MicroSDXC 256GB UHS-I Class 10 + SD-adapter (M1AA-2560R12) M1AA-25 | 749 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
On the POCO M5 smartphone the file system crashed 3 times, the data is lost. Format on smartphones. After formatting, it works every hour without interruption. The recovery lasted for 2-3 days. In 2 years of use, the file system has already crashed 3 times. If it happens again, I will change it. price the file system was systematically corrupted Олег: use GOODRAM microSDXC 100 Mb/s Class 10 64Gb few months |
Add Review
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 configurations
Price for GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 16 GB | from 105 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 32 GB | from 129 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 64 GB | from 164 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 128 GB | from 325 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
GOODRAM microSD 100 Mb/s Class 10 256 GB | from 681 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →