GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 64 GB (IR-S6B0-0640R11)
GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 64Gb 64 GB256 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 64 GB
All prices 18 →Карта пам'яті Goodram 64GB Irdm Sdxc V60 UHS-II U3 (IR-S6B0-0640R11) | 3 652 ₴ |
Карта памяти Goodram 64GB Irdm Sdxc V60 UHS-II U3 (IR-S6B0-0640R11) | 3 639 ₴ |
Memory card Secure Digital 64Gb GoodRAM IRDM SDXC V60 UHS-II U3 Retail | 3 508 ₴ |
Карта памяти 64Gb GoodRAM IRDM SDXC V60 UHS-II U3 IR-S6B0-0640R11 | 3 343 ₴ |
Goodram GOODRAM 64 GB SDXC UHS-II U3 IRDM IR-S6B0-0640R11 | 3 343 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 configurations
Price for GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 64 GB | from 3 322 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
GOODRAM SDXC IRDM V60 UHS II U3 256 GB | from 7 742 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →