GoPro MAX Grip Tripod (ASBHM-002)
Videos 11Photos 8 |
GoPro MAX Grip Tripod |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GoPro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GoPro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GoPro MAX Grip Tripod
Монопод GoPro Grip Extension Pole with Tripod (ASBHM-002) ASBHM-002 | 2 417 ₴ |
Захисні стекла GP-M05 на лінзи GoPro Max | 420 ₴ |
Телескопічний монопод-штатив GoPro MAX (ASBHM-002) ASBHM-002 | 2 599 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →