Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB black (740570)
Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB black black ivory |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB black
All prices 61 →Плита електрична Gorenje GECS5B70CLB | 26 999 ₴ |
Електрична плита Gorenje GECS5B70CLB | 24 168 ₴ |
Gorenje GECS5B70CLB | 23 256 ₴ |
Плита електрична Gorenje GECS5B70CLB | 26 999 ₴ |
GORENJE GECS5B70CLB | 26 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB configurations
Price for Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLB black | from 23 159 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Gorenje GECS 5B70 CLI ivory | from 22 190 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →