Gorenje KT 10 Oraito
Photos 6 |
Gorenje KT 10 Oraito |
|
Powered by 3 AAA cells. Weight units: grams, kilograms, pounds, ounces.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje KT 10 Oraito
All prices 75 →Ваги кухонні Gorenje KT10ORAB | 999 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Gorenje KT 10 ORAITO B KT 10 ORAITO B (KT10ORAB) | 875 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Gorenje KT 10 Oraito B (KT10ORAB) | 999 ₴ |
GORENJE KT10ORAB | 999 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні електронні Gorenje Ora Ito KT10OraB | 1 292 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →