Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK black
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK black 2020Retro beige black |
|
The mixer of the famous Slovenian brand Gorenje is made in a retro style, but will be a decoration of any kitchen. Its body is made of metal and has an interesting colour scheme that combines classic black and grey colours. The 1000W AC motor provides seven speed settings for everything from simple blending to whipping egg whites. For an perfect result, planetary mixing technology is used, when the nozzles move along the inner volume of the bowl and at the same time around their axis, making the mixture airy, saturating the dough with oxygen and leaving no residue on the walls.
The 4.5 liter stainless steel bowl holds a fairly large amount of ingredients and has handles for easy carrying. Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK also comes with a transparent lid with a filling hole that prevents splashing of the contents, and four nozzles: a dough hook, a whisk, a mixing spatula and a flexible nozzle for mixing creams and sauces. Both the bowl and attachments are dishwasher safe.
In addition, the model allows the installation of additional nozzles that are purchased separately — for example, meat grinders, juicers, food processors, etc. The manufacturer also took care of safety, which is responsible for overheating protection, a system for shutting down the motor in case of overload, blocking when lifting the motor block and protection against restarting.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK black
All prices 53 →Gorenje Gorenje MMC1000RLBK | 11 999 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн GORENJE MMC 1000 RLBK (LW-6813G1) MMC 1000 RLBK (LW-6813G | 9 120 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Gorenje MMC1000RLBK | 9 256 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Gorenje MMC1000RLBK | 9 719 ₴ |
Комбайн Gorenje MMC1000RLBK | 8 927 ₴ |
Bought as a mixer. Before that, there was a Kenwood combine - many functions were disappointing. Now I buy everything separately - not combines. Beats egg whites and biscuit dough well. It also kneads thick dough well. As long as everything suits. No use Gorenje MMC 1000 RL less than month |
- Anti-splash protective bowl cover
Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK configurations
Price for Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje MMC 1000 RL beige | from 8 940 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gorenje MMC 1000 RLBK black | from 8 927 ₴ | 53 offers |