Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 white
Photos 9 |
Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 white 2020 silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 white
All prices 56 →Gorenje Gorenje RK6192PW4 | 16 199 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192PW4 | 15 857 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192PW4 | 16 299 ₴ |
GORENJE RK6192PW4 | 15 561 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192PW4 | 16 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 configurations
Price for Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje RK 6192 PS4 silver | from 16 299 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gorenje RK 6192 PW4 white | from 14 695 ₴ | 56 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →