Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 gray (20002937)
Photos 3 |
Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 gray gray white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 gray
All prices 35 →Gorenje Gorenje NRK6182PS4 | 17 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 | 16 629 ₴ |
GORENJE NRK6182PS4 | 16 251 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK6182PS4 | 15 864 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK6182PS4 | 16 560 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 6182 PS4 gray | from 15 864 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 6182 PW4 white | from 16 579 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →