Gorenje NRS 9 EVB black (20010937)
Photos 6 |
Gorenje NRS 9 EVB black black stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje NRS 9 EVB black
All prices 23 →Холодильник Gorenje SBS NRS9EVB | 51 499 ₴ |
Холодильник із морозильною камерою Gorenje NRS9EVB | 42 811 ₴ |
Gorenje NRS9EVB | 46 074 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRS9EVB | 42 500 ₴ |
Холодильник GORENJE SBS NRS9EVB | 51 499 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Gorenje NRS 9 EVB configurations
Price for Gorenje NRS 9 EVB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRS 9 EVB black | from 40 230 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Gorenje NRS 9 EVX1 stainless steel | from 37 999 ₴ | 97 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →